Boys Junior Varsity Golf221
Hun School of Princeton257
Boys Varsity Baseball0Postponed
St. Benedicts Preparatory0

Athletics

Upcoming Games

Upcoming events for 4/27 - 5/4

Monday Apr 27

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Benedicts Preparatory

Boys Freshman Tennis vs. Germantown Academy at Tennis Courts

3:45 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Germantown Academy at Tennis Courts

3:45 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Hun School of Princeton

4:00 pm

Dickinson House-UD vs. Hamill House-UD at Green Field A

4:00 pm

Cleve House-UD vs. Cleve House-UD at Green Field C

4:00 pm

Woodhull House-UD vs. Griswold House-UD at Green Field B

4:00 pm

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Hun School of Princeton at Golf Course

4:00 pm

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. West Windsor -Plainsboro High School North at West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North

4:15 pm

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Princeton High School at Violich Turf Field

4:15 pm

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Princeton High School at Violich Turf Field

5:45 pm
Tuesday Apr 28

Woodhull House-UD vs. Kennedy House-UD at Green Field B

4:00 pm

Cleve House-UD vs. Cleve House-UD at Green Field C

4:00 pm

Griswold House-UD vs. Hamill House-UD at Green Field A

4:00 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hun School of Princeton at Tennis Courts

4:00 pm

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Stuart Country Day School at Golf Course

4:15 pm

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Hun School of Princeton at Hun School of Princeton

4:15 pm

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School at Hopewell Valley Central High School

4:15 pm

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School at Hopewell Valley HS - ATF Field

4:15 pm

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Peddie School at Fisher Turf Field

4:30 pm
Wednesday Apr 29

Girls Junior Varsity Softball at Blair Academy

Boys Freshman Lacrosse vs. Hopewell Valley Central High School

Girls Varsity Crew vs. Hun School of Princeton at Caspersen Rowing Center

3:00 pm

Boys Varsity Crew vs. Hun School of Princeton at Caspersen Rowing Center

3:00 pm

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Hill School at Blair Academy

3:30 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Blair Academy at Golf Course

3:30 pm

Girls Varsity Golf vs. Blair Academy at Blair Academy

3:30 pm

Girls Varsity Lacrosse vs. Baldwin School at Baldwin School

3:30 pm

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Blair Academy at Softball Field Varsity

3:30 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Augustine Prep at St. Augustine Prep

3:30 pm

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. St. Augustine Prep at St. Augustine Prep

3:30 pm

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Episcopal Academy at Episcopal Academy

3:45 pm

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. Moorestown High School at Moorestown High School

3:45 pm

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Blair Academy at Golf Course

4:00 pm

Boys Freshman Tennis vs. Moorestown High School at Moorestown High School

4:00 pm

Girls Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Solebury School at Violich Turf Field

4:00 pm

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. St. Benedicts Preparatory at Baseball Field Varsity

4:00 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Moorestown High School at Moorestown High School

4:00 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. Peddie School at Baseball Field JV

4:30 pm
Thursday Apr 30

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Pennington School at Bedens Brook Club

3:45 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. Gill St. Bernard's School at Golf Course

4:00 pm

Cleve House-UD vs. Cleve House-UD at Green Field C

4:00 pm

Kennedy House-UD vs. Hamill House-UD at Green Field A

4:00 pm

Dickinson House-UD vs. Griswold House-UD at Green Field B

4:00 pm

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North at Baseball Field Varsity

4:15 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Baseball vs. West Windsor-Plainsboro High School North at Baseball Field JV

4:15 pm
Friday May 01

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at TBA - Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ MCTA Tournament

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Pennington School at Baseball Field Varsity

4:15 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame High School at 49A Field

4:15 pm

Girls Freshman Lacrosse vs. Princeton High School at Woods 1

4:15 pm

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Peddie School at Peddie School

4:30 pm
Saturday May 02

Boys Freshman Lacrosse vs. Notre Dame High School

Girls Varsity Track Outdoor vs. Notre Dame High School

2:30 pm

Boys Freshman Tennis vs. Hill School at Tennis Courts

2:30 pm

Boys Varsity Track Outdoor vs. Notre Dame High School at Eglin Memorial Track

2:30 pm

Boys Varsity Golf vs. Hill School at Golf Course

3:30 pm

Boys Varsity Tennis vs. Hill School at Tennis Courts

4:00 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hill School at 49A Field

4:00 pm

Girls Varsity Softball vs. Hill School at Softball Field Varsity

4:00 pm

Boys Varsity Baseball vs. Hill School at Baseball Field Varsity

4:00 pm

Boys Varsity Lacrosse vs. Hill School at Fisher Turf Field

4:00 pm

Boys Junior Varsity Tennis vs. Hill School at Tennis Courts

4:00 pm

Girls Varsity Crew vs. MAPL Championship at Caspersen Rowing Center

5:00 pm

Boys Varsity Crew vs. MAPL Championship at Caspersen Rowing Center

5:00 pm

Boys Varsity Crew vs. MAPL Championship at Caspersen Rowing Center

5:00 pm
Monday May 04

Girls Varsity Lacrosse at TBA - Girls Varsity Lacrosse @ NJISAA Tournament

Boys Junior Varsity Golf vs. L'Ville Invitational Tournament at Golf Course

4:00 pm

Woodhull House-UD vs. Woodhull House-UD at Green Field A

4:00 pm

Cleve House-UD vs. Kennedy House-UD at Green Field B

4:00 pm

Dickinson House-UD vs. Dickinson House-UD at Green Field C

4:00 pm

Girls Junior Varsity Softball vs. Pennington School at Softball Field JV

4:15 pm

Proud Members Of:

MID ATLANTIC PREP LEAGUE

NEW JERSEY INDEPENDENT SCHOOL ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

NEW JERSEY SCHOOLS INTERSCHOLASTIC ATHLETIC ASSOCIATION

NEW ENGLAND PREPARATORY SCHOOL ATHLETIC COUNCIL

House Sports News